TERMINARZ I WYNIKI - EKSTRALIGI KOBIET
TABELA
WYNIKÓW
Lp.
|
Drużyna
|
Mecze
|
Pkt
|
Pkty w domu
|
Pkty na wyjeździe
|
Bramki
|
1
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
10
|
27
|
15
|
12
|
27 : 7
|
2
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
10
|
27
|
15
|
12
|
52 : 4
|
3
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
10
|
25
|
13
|
12
|
23 : 8
|
4
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
10
|
16
|
10
|
6
|
13 : 14
|
5
|
Pogoń Szczecin
Women
|
10
|
14
|
6
|
8
|
17 : 11
|
6
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
9
|
8
|
7
|
1
|
6 : 28
|
7
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
10
|
8
|
6
|
2
|
7 : 25
|
8
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
1
|
5 : 21
|
9
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
9
|
5
|
2
|
3
|
7 : 18
|
10
|
MUKS Dargfil
Tomaszów Maz
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
6 : 27
|
TERMINARZ SPOTKAŃ
Kolejka 1 - 13-14 sierpnia 2011
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
0 : 1
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
13 sierpnia,
12:00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
3 : 1
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
13 sierpnia,
12:00
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
0 : 4
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
14 sierpnia,
14:00
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
1 : 0
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
11 listopad,
12:00
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
0 : 5
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
13 sierpnia,
11:00
|
Kolejka 2 - 16-17
sierpnia 2011
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
3 : 1
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
16 sierpień
16:00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
1 : 1
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
28 wrzesień
16:00
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
0 : 6
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
12 paźdz. 12:00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
1 : 1
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
17 sierpień
16:00
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
6 : 0
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
17 sierpień
16:00
|
Kolejka 3 - 27-28
sierpnia 2011
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
0 : 3
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
27 sierpień 12 :
00
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
1 : 2
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
27 sierpień 13 :
00
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
7 : 0
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
27 sierpień 17 :
00
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
1 : 0
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
27 sierpień 17 :
00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
2 : 0
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
27 sierpień 11 :
00
|
Kolejka 4 - 3-4
września 2011
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
2 : 1
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
4 września 11 :
00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
3 : 1
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
4 września 11 :
00
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
0 : 1
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
3 września 11 :
00
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
1 : 3
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
3 września 11 :
00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
1 : 0
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
4 września 14 :
00
|
Kolejka 5 - 10-11
września 2011
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
0 : 3
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
10 września 13 :
00
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
12 : 0
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
10 września 16 :
00
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
0 : 2
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
10 września 11 :
30
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
3 : 0
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
10 września 13 :
00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
1 : 0
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
10 września 12 :
00
|
Kolejka 6 - 24-25
września 2011
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
4 : 1
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
24 września 11 :
00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
0 : 1
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
24 września 11 :
00
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
1 : 3
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
24 września 11 :
00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
0 : 0
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
24 września 12 :
00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
1 : 4
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
24 września 15 :
00
|
Kolejka 7 - 1-2
października 2011
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
4 : 0
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
1 paźdz. 15 : 00
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
3 : 1
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
1 paźdz. 11 : 30
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
2 : 1
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
1 paźdz. 14 : 00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
1 : 0
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
1 paźdz. 13 : 00
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
0 : 0
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
2 paźdz. 11 : 00
|
Kolejka 8 - 8-9
października 2011
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
5 : 0
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
8 paźdz. 11 : 00
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
4 : 1
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
8 paźdz. 11 : 00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
0 : 3
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
8 paźdz. 14 : 00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
1 : 4
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
8 paźdz. 13 : 00
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
8 : 0
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
8 paźdz. 15 : 00
|
Kolejka 9 - 29-30
października 2011
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
0 : 1
|
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
27 paźdz. 12 :
00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
2 : 0
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
29 paźdz. 13 :
00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
5 : 1
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
29 paźdz. 13 :
00
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
1 : 1
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
30 paźdz. 11 :
00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
0 : 0
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
30 paźdz. 11 :
00
|
Kolejka 10 – 17-18
marca 2012
GKS Górnik Łęczna
|
1 : 1
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
18 marca 11 : 00
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
22 kwiecień 11 :
00
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
11 kwiecień 14 :
00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
0 : 7
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
17 marca 11 : 00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
4 : 1
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
17 marca 11 : 00
|
Kolejka 11 – 24-25
marca 2012
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
24 marca 13 :
00
|
1.FC AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
24 marca 11 :
00
|
RTP Unia Racibórz
|
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
24 marca 15 :
00
|
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
24 marca 15 :
00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint Bydgoszcz
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin Women
|
24 marca 12 :
00
|
Kolejka 12 – 4
kwietnia 2012
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
4 kwietnia 15 : 30
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
4 kwietnia
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
4 kwietnia
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
12 maj 15 : 00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
4 kwietnia 15 : 00
|
Kolejka 13 – 14-15
kwietnia 2012
KS AZS Wrocław
|
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
14 kwietnia 11 :
00
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
15 kwietnia 11 :
00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
14 kwietnia
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
14 kwietnia 16 :
00
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
14 kwietnia 15 :
00
|
Kolejka 14 –
28-29kwietnia 2012
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
29 kwietnia 13 :
00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
28
kwietnia 12 : 00
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
28 kwietnia
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
29 kwietnia
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
29 kwietnia 11 :
00
|
Kolejka 15 – 5-6 maj
2012
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
6 maj 11 : 00
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
5
maj 11 : 00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
5
maj
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
6 maj 11 : 00
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
5 maj 16 : 00
|
Kolejka 16 – 19 maj
2012
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
19 maj 16 : 00
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
19 maj 15 : 00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
19 maj 14 : 00
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
19
maj
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
19 maj
|
Kolejka 17 – 26 maj
2012
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
|
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
26 maj
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
26
maj
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
26
maj 11 : 00
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
26 maj
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
26 maj 11
: 00
|
Kolejka 18 - 2 czerwiec 2012
GKS Górnik
Łęczna
|
|
1.FC AZS AWF
Katowice
|
2 czerwiec 11 : 00
|
RTP Unia
Racibórz
|
|
KKPK Medyk Konin
|
2 czerwiec 11 : 00
|
MUKS
Dargfil Tomaszów Maz
|
|
KS AZS Wrocław
|
2 czerwiec 11 : 00
|
KKP MAX-Sprint
Bydgoszcz
|
|
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
|
2 czerwiec
|
Pogoń
Szczecin Women
|
|
TS Mitech Żywiec
|
2 czerwiec
|
|